Lajiryhmät ja lajivastaavat


Arto Tossavainen 0400378172

 

Arto Tossavainen 0400378172
 



 

Mikko Huovinen 0509130259

 

Paul Eskelinen 0503575700
Mika Vantolahti 0451105365
 

Janne Leinonen 0400563232

 

Matti Santti 040041443

 

Asmo Jakorinne 0443550494
Pekka Kuronen 0504695092

 

Raimo Kuikka 0452339252
 



 

Petteri Pirskanen 0403600058